Datum Uur Ploeg Wedstrijd info Locatie
ZA 23/09 09:30 U11 REGIONAAL (11A1)
Vriendschappelijk
RC.BUTSEL A(09270) - HO.TESTELT A(05377)
ZA 23/09 10:00 U10 REGIONAAL (10T1)
Vriendschappelijk
HO.TESTELT B(05377) - SK.DEURNE R(07921)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 23/09 10:00 U11 REGIONAAL (11K1)
Vriendschappelijk
HO.TESTELT B(05377) - TIELT-WINGE 3000(05337)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 23/09 10:00 U8 REGIONAAL (8P1)
Vriendschappelijk
HO.TESTELT(05377) - SPARTA SCHAFFEN C(09618)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 23/09 10:00 U9 REGIONAAL (9I1)
Vriendschappelijk
HO.TESTELT A(05377) - SNA.KEIBERG B(09470)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.1
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 23/09 11:30 U10 REGIONAAL (10F1)
Vriendschappelijk
HO.TESTELT A(05377) - VK.LINDEN A(08522)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 23/09 11:30 U11 REGIONAAL (11P1)
Vriendschappelijk
HO.TESTELT C(05377) - KVC.KESSEL-LO 2000 B(03880)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 23/09 11:30 U9 REGIONAAL (9P1)
Vriendschappelijk
HO.TESTELT B(05377) - KVC.LANGDORP A(05767)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.1
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 23/09 12:00 U7 REGIONAAL (7S1)
Vriendschappelijk
KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL(00981) - HO.TESTELT B(05377)
CMP: SCHOONDERBUKEN - TERR.2
HOUWAARTSTRAAT 286A
3270 SCHERPENHEUVEL(2144)
013/77.82.95
ZA 23/09 13:00 U12 REGIONAAL (12N1)
Vriendschappelijk
FC.RILLAAR SP.(05825) - HO.TESTELT(05377)
CMP: LANGESTRAAT - TERR.1
LANGESTRAAT
3202 RILLAAR(2243)
0472/71.29.50
ZA 23/09 13:00 U7 REGIONAAL (7B1)
Vriendschappelijk
KAC.BETEKOM A(03634) - HO.TESTELT A(05377)
CMP: GROTE BAAN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
GROTE BAAN
3130 BETEKOM(2141)
016/56.46.74
ZA 23/09 13:30 U6 REGIONAAL (6O1)
Vriendschappelijk
VS.KORTENAKEN B(06825) - HO.TESTELT(05377)
CMP: JACQUES VANDEPUT - TERR.4
NIEUWSTRAAT 31
3471 HOELEDEN(2444)
016/77.75.74
ZA 23/09 14:00 ZATERDAGRESERVEN (RSG)
Vriendschappelijk
TIELT-WINGE 3000(05337) - HO.TESTELT(05377)
REF:RAEYEN MARC(2)
CMP: TIENSESTEENWEG - TERR.2
TIENSESTEENWEG 11
3390 ST-JORIS-WINGE(2343)
0475/545.664
ZO 24/09 15:00 4E PROVINCIALE B (4B)
Vriendschappelijk
SK.DEURNE(07921) - HO.TESTELT(05377)
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
CMP: HASSELTSEBAAN - TERR.1
HASSELTSEBAAN
3290 DEURNE(2046)
WO 27/09 18:00 U15 REGIONAAL (15M1)
Vriendschappelijk
FC.AVERBODE-OKSELAAR A(02030) - HO.TESTELT(05377)
REF:ROBERT JEROEN(2)
CMP: PASTOOR BRISSACSTRAAT - TERR.1
PASTOOR BRISSACSTRAAT
3271 ZICHEM(2144)
013/77.71.04
ZA 30/09 09:30 U15 REGIONAAL (15M1)
Vriendschappelijk
HO.TESTELT(05377) - KFC.DIEST B(00041)
REF:LAERMANS WILLY(4)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 30/09 10:00 U10 REGIONAAL (10F1)
Vriendschappelijk
KDN.UNITED(07758) - HO.TESTELT A(05377)
CMP: OEP DEN BERG - TERR.2
VEELIEDENSTRAAT 70
3221 NIEUWRODE(2242)
016/56.80.68
ZA 30/09 10:00 U10 REGIONAAL (10T1)
Vriendschappelijk
KVC.LANGDORP(05767) - HO.TESTELT B(05377)
CMP: OP 'T SANT (GIJMEL) - TERR.1
GIJMELSESTEENWEG Z/N
3201 LANGDORP(2142)
0493/63.39.52
ZA 30/09 10:00 U7 REGIONAAL (7B1)
Vriendschappelijk
HO.TESTELT A(05377) - WOLFSDONK SP.(07162)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 30/09 11:10 U11
Vriendschappelijk
VV LAAKDAL(04430) - HO.TESTELT (05377)
CMP: STAND. VORST - TERR.1
HUIPERSTRAAT 16
2430 VORST(1945)
013/66.88.35
ZA 30/09 11:30 U11 REGIONAAL (11A1)
Vriendschappelijk
HO.TESTELT A(05377) - OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN E(06142)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 30/09 11:30 U12 REGIONAAL (12N1)
Vriendschappelijk
HO.TESTELT(05377) - WOLFSDONK SP. B(07162)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 30/09 11:30 U6 REGIONAAL (6O1)
Vriendschappelijk
HO.TESTELT(05377) - SNA.KEIBERG(09470)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.1
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 30/09 11:30 U7 REGIONAAL (7S1)
Vriendschappelijk
HO.TESTELT B(05377) - FC.AVERBODE-OKSELAAR(02030)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 30/09 13:00 U9 REGIONAAL (9P1)
Vriendschappelijk
WOLFSDONK SP. C(07162) - HO.TESTELT B(05377)
ZA 30/09 14:00 U8 REGIONAAL (8P1)
Vriendschappelijk
FC.RILLAAR SP.(05825) - HO.TESTELT(05377)
CMP: LANGESTRAAT - TERR.3
LANGESTRAAT
3202 RILLAAR(2243)
0472/71.29.50
ZA 30/09 14:00 U9 REGIONAAL (9I1)
Vriendschappelijk
TIELT-WINGE 3000 A(05337) - HO.TESTELT A(05377)
CMP: TIENSESTEENWEG - TERR.4
TIENSESTEENWEG 11
3390 ST-JORIS-WINGE(2343)
0475/545.664
ZA 30/09 15:00 ZATERDAGRESERVEN (RSG)
Vriendschappelijk
HO.TESTELT(05377) - T.BUNSBEEK A(05915)
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 30/09 15:30 U11 REGIONAAL (11K1)
Vriendschappelijk
KFC.DIEST B(00041) - HO.TESTELT B(05377)
CMP: JEUGDCOMPLEX BERKENHOF - TERR.1
TURNHOUTSEBAAN 119
3294 MOLENSTEDE(2144)
013/336.245
ZO 01/10 15:00 4E PROVINCIALE B (4B)
Vriendschappelijk
HO.TESTELT(05377) - MEENSEL-KIEZEGEM(05716)
REF:VAN EXTERGEM SVEN(5)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.1
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
Laatst aangepast op 21/09/2017 07u00