Datum Uur Ploeg Wedstrijd info Locatie
ZA 23/10 09:30 GEW. U6 -F-
VS.KORTENAKEN A(06825) - HO.TESTELT(05377)
CMP: JACQUES VANDEPUT - TERR.5
NIEUWSTRAAT 31
3471 HOELEDEN(2444)
016/77.75.74
ZA 23/10 10:00 GEW. U11 -E-
HO.TESTELT A(05377) - BOUTERSEM UNITED(07781)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 23/10 10:00 GEW. U12 -M-
HO.TESTELT(05377) - FC.AVERBODE-OKSELAAR(02030)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 23/10 10:00 GEW. U17 -I-
KFC.DIEST B(00041) - HO.TESTELT(05377)
REF:TORBEYNS STEFAN(2)
CMP: JEUGDCOMPLEX BERKENHOF - TERR.3
TURNHOUTSEBAAN 119
3294 MOLENSTEDE(2144)
013/336.245
ZA 23/10 10:15 GEW. U7 -I-
SNA.KEIBERG A(09470) - HO.TESTELT(05377)
CMP: WEG MESSELBROEK - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WEG MESSELBROEK
3271 ZICHEM(2144)
013/77.47.14
ZA 23/10 10:30 GEW. U8 -C-
HO.TESTELT(05377) - SNA.KEIBERG C(09470)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.3
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 23/10 11:30 GEW. U10 -F-
HO.TESTELT(05377) - CR.VISSENAKEN A(06914)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 23/10 11:30 GEW. U11 -L-
HO.TESTELT B(05377) - VS.KORTENAKEN(06825)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZO 24/10 09:30 GEW. U15 -L-
KNV.KEERBERGEN B(03823) - HO.TESTELT(05377)
REF:CORNILLIE MERLIJN(4)
CMP: LUPINENWEG - TERR.2
LUPINENWEG 7
3140 KEERBERGEN(2139)
ZO 24/10 09:30 GEW. U9 -H-
KAC.BETEKOM D(03634) - HO.TESTELT(05377)
CMP: GROTE BAAN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
GROTE BAAN
3130 BETEKOM(2141)
016/56.46.74
ZA 30/10 09:30 GEW. U10 -F-
BOUTERSEM UNITED A(07781) - HO.TESTELT(05377)
ZA 30/10 09:30 GEW. U11 -L-
SK.DEURNE(07921) - HO.TESTELT B(05377)
CMP: HASSELTSEBAAN - TERR.1
HASSELTSEBAAN
3290 DEURNE(2046)
ZA 30/10 09:30 GEW. U7 -I-
HO.TESTELT(05377) - KAC.BETEKOM(03634)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.1
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 30/10 10:00 GEW. U11 -E-
RD.ZOUTLEEUW(07015) - HO.TESTELT A(05377)
CMP: STADION MAURICE JANSSENS - TERR.2
STATIONSSTRAAT 46
3440 ZOUTLEEUW(2546)
011/78.06.78
ZA 30/10 10:00 GEW. U15 -L-
HO.TESTELT(05377) - RWL.SPORT B(07162)
REF:LAERMANS WILLY(4)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 30/10 10:00 GEW. U9 -H-
HO.TESTELT(05377) - ST.NEERWINDEN B(09304)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.3
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 30/10 11:00 GEW. U6 -F-
HO.TESTELT(05377) - KFC.DIEST(00041)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.1
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 30/10 11:00 GEW. U8 -C-
TIELT-WINGE 3000 A(05337) - HO.TESTELT(05377)
CMP: TIENSESTEENWEG - TERR.4
TIENSESTEENWEG 11
3390 ST-JORIS-WINGE(2343)
0475/545.664
ZA 30/10 11:30 GEW. U12 -M-
SK.DEURNE(07921) - HO.TESTELT(05377)
CMP: HASSELTSEBAAN - TERR.1
HASSELTSEBAAN
3290 DEURNE(2046)
ZA 30/10 12:15 GEW. U17 -I-
HO.TESTELT(05377) - SNA.KEIBERG B(09470)
REF:VERHEYDEN RUNE(2)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZO 31/10 15:00 4E PROVINCIALE B (4B)
U.LOVENJOEL(05635) - HO.TESTELT(05377)
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
CMP: STATIONSSTRAAT - TERR.1
STATIONSSTRAAT 91
3360 LOVENJOEL(2441)
016/46.08.00
Laatst aangepast op 20/10/2021 07u00