Datum Uur Ploeg Wedstrijd info Locatie
ZA 22/02 10:00 U12
Vriendschappelijk
HO.TESTELT(05377) - RD.ZOUTLEEUW (07015)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 22/02 10:00 U13
Vriendschappelijk
SNA.KEIBERG(09470) - HO.TESTELT (05377)
CMP: WEG MESSELBROEK - TERR.3(SYNTH)
WEG MESSELBROEK
3271 ZICHEM(2144)
013/77.47.14
ZA 22/02 10:00 U8
Vriendschappelijk
HO.TESTELT(05377) - KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL (00981)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZO 23/02 15:00 3E PROVINCIALE A (3A)
SP.BUDINGEN(07020) - HO.TESTELT(05377)
REF:VANDERMEULEN THIERRY(4)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
CMP: SPORTPLEINSTR. - TERR.1
SPORTPLEINSTRAAT 8
3440 BUDINGEN(2446)
011/58.13.27
ZA 29/02 10:00 2-GEW. U11 -I-
HO.TESTELT(05377) - SK.RUMMEN(03500)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 29/02 10:00 2-GEW. U13 -M-
HO.TESTELT B(05377) - KFC.BAAL B(03660)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 29/02 10:00 2-GEW. U8 -L-
HO.TESTELT B(05377) - CR.VISSENAKEN B(06914)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.3
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 29/02 11:30 2-GEW. U13 -B-
HO.TESTELT A(05377) - VC.BEKKEVOORT(05559)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.2
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 29/02 11:30 2-GEW. U15 -M-
HO.TESTELT F(05377) - CR.VISSENAKEN C(06914)
REF:DELVILLE ANDRE(5)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.1
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 29/02 11:30 2-GEW. U8 -D-
HO.TESTELT A(05377) - VC.BEKKEVOORT(05559)
CMP: NIEUWSTRAAT - TERR.3
NIEUWSTRAAT Z/N
3271 AVERBODE(2144)
013/77.49.02
ZA 29/02 12:00 2-GEW. U9 -I-
RD.ZOUTLEEUW B(07015) - HO.TESTELT A(05377)
CMP: STADION MAURICE JANSSENS - TERR.3
STATIONSSTRAAT 46
3440 ZOUTLEEUW(2546)
011/78.06.78
ZA 29/02 12:00 2-GEW. U9 -M-
KFC.RAP.WEZEMAAL A(03908) - HO.TESTELT B(05377)
CMP: KFC.RAPIDE WEZEMAAL - TERR.1
VLEUGTWEG Z/N
3111 WEZEMAAL(2241)
016/58.15.64
ZA 29/02 12:30 2-GEW. U6 -L-
VC.BEKKEVOORT(05559) - HO.TESTELT(05377)
CMP: OUDE TIENSEBAAN - TERR.2
OUDE TIENSEBAAN 20A
3460 BEKKEVOORT(2244)
016/64.00.92
ZA 29/02 13:15 2-GEW. U10 -H-
FC.AVERBODE-OKSELAAR(02030) - HO.TESTELT(05377)
CMP: PASTOOR BRISSACSTRAAT - TERR.2
PASTOOR BRISSACSTRAAT
3271 ZICHEM(2144)
013/77.71.04
ZA 29/02 13:15 2-GEW. U12 -F-
VS.KORTENAKEN(06825) - HO.TESTELT(05377)
CMP: JACQUES VANDEPUT - TERR.3
NIEUWSTRAAT 31
3471 HOELEDEN(2444)
016/77.75.74
ZO 01/03 09:30 2-GEW. U7 -E-
KFC.KO.BEGIJNENDIJK(03550) - HO.TESTELT(05377)
CMP: GROTE BAAN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
GROTE BAAN
3130 BETEKOM(2141)
016/56.46.74
Laatst aangepast op 22/02/2020 07u00